PostHeaderIcon Galeria de Vencedores

Corrida Internacional 1º de Maio 

1982

 Delfim Moreira (Benfica) 45:18

 Bula Ferenc (Hungria) 49:47

1983

 Urieb (URSS) 44:47

 Rumiana Tchavdarova (Bulgária)

1984

 Fernando Reis (Benfica) 44:47

 Jarmila Urbanova (Checoslováquia) 53:12

1985

 Pete Klimes (Checoslováquia) 44:41

 Smyekhnova (URSS) 51:06

1986

 Serguy Kisselev (URSS) 44:23

 Nedka Kiremedtchieva (URSS) 51:53

1987

 Filipe Santos (D. Monte Real) 47:46

 Umbelina Nunes (C. Previlégio) 56:59

1988

 Raul Cruz (PSP) 45:08

 Lucília Soares (Benfica)

1989

 Cidálio Caetano (Benfica) 44:46

 Carmen Furtado (Brasil) 50:42

1990

 Álvaro Costa (SU Caparica) 43:59

 Rita Borralho (Benfica) 54:03

1991

 Alcídio Costa (Maratona CP) 44:07

 Rita Borralho (Maratona) 53:56

1992

 Humberto Alves (SU Caparica) 45:50

 Janete Mayal (Brasil) 55:00

1993

 Luis Raposo (GS Loures) 43:40

 Elisa Sampaio (Odivelas FC)

1994

 José Santos (Individual) 43:26

 Janete Mayal (Brasil) 54:56

1995

 Alfredo Brás (Sporting) 44:15

 Fátima Neves (Maratona CM) 51:37

1996

 Luis Raposo (Conforlimpa) 45:30

 Lucília Soares (JOMA) 53:06

1997

 Alcídio Costa (SU Caparica) 46:40

 Lassalete Mineiro (JOMA) 54:25

1998

 Alfredo Brás (Conforlimpa) 46:30

 Lassalete Mineiro (JOMA) 55:09

1999

 João Marques (Conforlimpa) 46:23

 Rosa Oliveira (SC Braga) 53:14

2000

 Alcídio Costa (Salgueiros) 45:25

 Lassalete Mineiro (JOMA) 54:25

2001

 Alberto Maravilha (Conforlimpa) 43:45

 Luzia Dias (Sporting) 52:39

2002

 Sammy Tum (Quénia) 44:43

 Marina Bastos (Maratona CP) 52:26

2003

 Phillip Kipkoech (Quénia) 45:07

 Mónica Rosa (Maratona CP) 52:14

2004

 Onesmo Ludago (Tanzânia) 46:07

 Mónica Rosa (Maratona CP) 52:59

2005

 Malack Gera (Tanzânia) 45:40

 Alina Ivanova (Rússia) 51:29

2006

 Hermano Ferreira (Maratona CP) 46:10

 Fátima Cabral (Individual) 52:11

2007

 Kiputo Rotich (Quénia)  46:30

 Beatriz Cunha (JOMA) 56:24

2008

 Hélder Ornelas (Maratona CP) 46:34

 Marisa Barros (Açoreana Seg.) 52:05

2009

 Luis Jesus (Conforlimpa) 45:29

 Mónica Rosa (Maratona CP) 52:37

2010

 Nelson Cruz (GDU Caxienses) 47:17

 Filomena Costa (SC Braga) 54:10

2011

 Hermano Ferreira (Conforlimpa) 47:08

 Clarisse Cruz (Sporting CP) 55:09

2012

 Dadi Fikru (Etiópia) 44:29

 Almaz Fekade (Etiópia) 50:20

2013

 Euclides Varela (Nucleoiras) 46:27

 Vera Nunes (SL Benfica) 54:41

2014

 Sérgio Silva (SL Benfica) 48:24

 Ana Mafalda Ferreira (GD Estreito) 54:21

2015

 Youssef El Kalay (SL Benfica) 47:22

 Ana Mafalda Ferreira (Sporting CP) 52:57

2016

 Pedro Arsénio (GDR Reboleira) 47:28

 Cláudia Pereira (Slagueiros) 53:55

2017

 José Gaspar (CA Odimarq) 47:30

 Susana Cunha (Linda-a-Pastora SC) 55:27